MOCHI DONUTS
REFRESHERS (WATER BASE)
MERCH
Coconut Boba Soap Bar
$10.00Teddy Bear Cup
$10.00Boba Cup Holders
$4.00Boba Lip Gloss
$3.00Tall Custom Cup (Glass)
$7.00Large Boba Plushie
$10.00Lavender Boba Soap Bar
$10.00Keychain
$3.00Lip Gloss Key Chain
$6.00Pink Bow Cup
$7.00Scented Boba Candles
$10.00Short Custom Cups (plastic)
$7.00Sticker (1)
$1.00Stickers (3)
$2.50Strawberry Boba Soap Bar
$10.00Tumbler Charm
$5.00Enamel Pin (1)
$5.00Enamel Pins (3)
$12.00Reusable Character Cup
$6.00
KOREAN CORN DOGS
MILK TEA
Matcha
$6.50Matcha Lavender
$6.75Ube Matcha
$6.50Matcha Strawberry
$6.75Taro Matcha
$6.50Horchata Milk
$6.00Honeydew Milk
$6.00Dubai Chocolate Milk Tea
$6.50Coconut Milk
$5.90Coconut Horchata
$6.00Créme Brûlée Milk Tea
$6.70Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$6.30A rich and creamy milk tea made with fresh milk and sweet, caramelized brown sugar syrup, served with chewy tapioca pearls for a smooth and indulgent flavor.
Mango Matcha
$6.75Pumpkin Cream Chai
$6.50Pistachio Milk
$5.80Pistachio Matcha
$6.70Pistachio Almond
$6.00Peach Oolong Milk Tea
$6.30Chocolate Coconut Milk
$6.30Chocolate Milk
$5.00Chai Milk Tea
$6.50Classic Milk Tea
$6.00Oreo Creme Milk
$6.80Strawberry Milk
$5.90Rose Oolong Milk Tea
$6.20Strawberry Horchata
$5.50Taro Milk
$5.80Thai Tea
$5.80Ube Horchata
$5.50White Chocolate Peppermint Milk
$6.00Ube Milk
$5.90Lavender Milk (Sweet Syrup)
$6.50
MATCHA
FRUIT TEA
Rose Oolong
$5.80Strawberry Fruit Tea
$5.60Triple Berry Fruit Tea (Caffeine Free)
$6.00Watermelon Green Tea
$5.60Strawberry Passion Fruit Tea
$5.80Peach Orange Fruit Tea
$5.80Peach Mango Green Tea
$5.80Mango Passion Green Tea
$5.80Lychee Green Tea
$6.20Lemon Green Tea
$5.60Guava Passionfruit Tea
$5.80Orange Green Tea
$5.60Blueberry Fruit Tea
$5.60
COFFEE
Dirty Horchata
$6.55Captain Crunch Latte
$6.75The flavor of you favorite childhood cereal milk, now for your coffee!
Iced Dirty Chai
$6.75Brown Sugar Shaken Espresso
$6.85Butterscotch Coffee
$5.90Chocolate Iced Coffee
$5.90Hot Coffee (small)
$3.30Cinnamon Dolce Coffee
$5.90Coconut Vietnamese Coffee
$6.80Coconut Coffee
$5.90Lavender Honey Latte
$6.00Iced Mocha
$6.00Iced Latte
$5.30Iced Black Coffee (small)
$3.30Peanut Butter Cup Latte
$6.75Peppermint Mocha
$6.50Pumpkin Spice Iced Latte
$6.50White Chocolate Peppermint Latte
$6.50Vietnamese Coffee
$6.50S'mores Latte
$6.50Gingerbread Iced Latte
$5.90Hazelnut Coffee
$5.90



